D11-13 13.06 - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)

21Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Katariina Outinen3907072
Os. 2Aliisa Kiiski3905792
Os. 3Katariina Outinen3907072
Os. 4Aliisa Kiiski3905792

H11-13 13.03 - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)

17Liperin Taimi Suunnistus-1
Os. 1Kasperi Karjalainen204
Os. 2Rasmus Karjalainen205
Os. 3Kasperi Karjalainen204
Os. 4Rasmus Karjalainen205

D14-17 13.03 - (1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 km)

22Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Milja Hyyppä3905024
Os. 2Liina Viitasaari3906048
Os. 3Milja Hyyppä3905024
Os. 4Liina Viitasaari3906048
23Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Matilda Myllymäki3905858
Os. 2Liina Hyyppä3904000
Os. 3Matilda Myllymäki3905858
Os. 4Liina Hyyppä3904000
24Sonkajärven Pahka-1
Os. 1Emmi Kärnä3912704
Os. 2Venny Rissanen3394048
Os. 3Emmi Kärnä3912704
Os. 4Venny Rissanen3394048

H14-17 13.06 - (2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)

19Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät-1
Os. 1Akseli Pesu3906304
Os. 2Vilma Pesu3790080
Os. 3Akseli Pesu3906304
Os. 4Vilma Pesu3790080

D21 13.00 - (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)

6Suunta Jurva-1
Os. 1Heidi Korpela-Kamila3482288
Os. 2Minerva Kamila3827532
Os. 3Heidi Korpela-Kamila3482288
Os. 4Minerva Kamila3827532
7Ylivieskan Kuula-1
Os. 1Susanna Pihlajamaa3493939
Os. 2Riikka Pihlajamaa3493574
Os. 3Susanna Pihlajamaa3493939
Os. 4Riikka Pihlajamaa3493574

H21 13.00 - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

1Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Väinö Venetjoki3552585
Os. 2Tommi Viitasaari3906195
Os. 3Väinö Venetjoki3552585
Os. 4Tommi Viitasaari3906195
2Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Mervi Pesu3393923
Os. 2Raino Pesu3392248
Os. 3Mervi Pesu3393923
Os. 4Raino Pesu3392248
3Sonkajärven Pahka-1
Os. 1Tatu Heiskanen3391216
Os. 2Roni-Ville Rissanen3394095
Os. 3Tatu Heiskanen3391216
Os. 4Roni-Ville Rissanen3394095
4Sonkajärven Pahka-2
Os. 1Hannu Heiskanen3395084
Os. 2Erno-Kalle Rissanen3394590
Os. 3Hannu Heiskanen3395084
Os. 4Erno-Kalle Rissanen3394590
5Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Matti Linna3477353
Os. 2Kalle Häkkinen3392099
Os. 3Matti Linna3477353
Os. 4Kalle Häkkinen3392099

D80- 13.03 - (2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)

20Oulunsalon Vasama-1
Os. 1Maarit Leskelä209
Os. 2Johanna Limingoja208
Os. 3Maarit Leskelä209
Os. 4Johanna Limingoja208

D100- 13.00 - (1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 km)

8RasTiimi-1
Os. 1Päivi Lassila3554888
Os. 2Riitta Mattila211
Os. 3Päivi Lassila3554888
Os. 4Riitta Mattila211

H100- 13.00 - (2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)

10Kannuksen Ura-1
Os. 1Asko Korpijärvi212
Os. 2Eero Junkala213
Os. 3Asko Korpijärvi212
Os. 4Eero Junkala213
11Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Hyyppä3908001
Os. 2Eero Viitasaari3501939
Os. 3Tuomas Hyyppä3908001
Os. 4Eero Viitasaari3501939
12Suunta Jurva-1
Os. 1Jukka Kinnari3478559
Os. 2Kai Kamila3482445
Os. 3Jukka Kinnari3478559
Os. 4Kai Kamila3482445
13Ylivieskan Kuula-1
Os. 1Rolf Helander3830791
Os. 2Jarmo Nivala3496858
Os. 3Rolf Helander3830791
Os. 4Jarmo Nivala3496858

D140- 13.00 - (1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 + 1,5 km)

9Iisu-1
Os. 1Anneli Vilppola3468288
Os. 2Anna-Liisa Hankonen3475787
Os. 3Anneli Vilppola3468543
Os. 4Anna-Liisa Hankonen3475787

H140- 13.03 - (1,6 + 1,6 + 1,6 + 1,6 km)

14Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Risto Haapala3830254
Os. 2Erkki Koivukangas3742764
Os. 3Risto Haapala3830254
Os. 4Erkki Koivukangas3742764
15Nivalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 10
Os. 20
Os. 30
Os. 40
16Nivalan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Esko Linna3501756
Os. 2Reijo Oja3501772
Os. 3Esko Linna3501756
Os. 4Reijo Oja3501772

KUNTO 13.06 - (1,5 + 2,2 + 1,5 + 2,2 km)

18Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Olavi Kiiski3864320
Os. 2Tuomas Outinen3906560
Os. 3Olavi Kiiski3864320
Os. 4Tuomas Outinen3906560