Tulokset 16.09.2022


H21 7.7 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alasuvanto Joni             KaJu              1.02.29
   2. Isokoski Teppo              KoS               1.03.05       +36
   3. Mäkelä Santeri              HimU              1.04.26     +1.57
   4. Venetjoki Väinö             KoS               1.09.21     +6.52
   5. Hongell Timo                KoS               1.10.38     +8.09
   6. Rantala Peetu               KoS               1.16.38    +14.09
   7. Härkönen Lasse              YlivKu            1.18.43    +16.14
   8. Hyyppä Tuomas               KoS               1.19.05    +16.36

H35 7.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alasuvanto Mikko            KaJu              2.03.05

D21 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hangasmaa Hanna             YlivKu            1.01.11
   2. Tiitto Johanna              RasTiimi          1.02.57     +1.46
   3. Tiitto Katariina            RasTiimi          1.13.25    +12.14

H40 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jussinmäki Ari              HalTo               57.58

H45 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kalliokoski Jari            HalTo               43.55
   2. Niskanen Tapani             YlivKu              56.27    +12.32
   3. Hietalahti Heikki           HalTo             1.05.13    +21.18
   4. Leppäniemi Jani             VetU              1.17.53    +33.58

D18 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  Hyl Hyyppä Liina                KoS               Hylätty

H50 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Biskop Kim                  KoS                 57.50
   2. Koirikivi Vesa              RasTiimi            59.59     +2.09
   3. Kupsala Esko                KannUra           1.01.16     +3.26

D16 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Määttälä Selma              KoS                 43.50

D50 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mattila Riitta              RasTiimi            40.35
   2. Leskelä Maarit              SievSi              53.28    +12.53

D55 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi            41.41

H65 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Rantala Aulis               KoS                 47.11
   2. Nurisalo Seppo              KoS                 51.19     +4.08
   3. Joki Sauli                  VetU                52.45     +5.34
   4. Vesisenaho Markku           SievSi              59.42    +12.31
  Hyl Ahlholm Kari                NiS               Hylätty

H70 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Myllymäki Ari               KPV                 50.04
   2. Nygård Eelis                VetU                53.28     +3.24
   3. Koivukangas Erkki           KoS                 54.52     +4.48
  Hyl Törmä Markku                KannUra           Hylätty
  Hyl Törmälä Samuli              YlivKu            Hylätty

H75 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  Hyl Oja Jorma                   NiS               Hylätty

H80 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Patana Tapio                VetU                53.46
   2. Mikkilä Mauno               NiS               1.02.32     +8.46
   3. Jokela Vesa                 NiS               1.04.40    +10.54

D14 2.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ketola Matleena             KoS                 26.37