Tulokset 16.09.2022
H21 7.7 km
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)
1. Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 52.11
2. Hyvönen Pekka AngA 52.22 +11
3. Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 54.16 +2.05
4. Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 56.30 +4.19
5. Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.02.29 +10.18
6. Isokoski Teppo KoS 1.03.05 +10.54
7. Mäkelä Santeri HimU 1.04.26 +12.15
8. Pörsti Yrjö Pohjant 1.06.26 +14.15
9. Nissi Markus 1.06.28 +14.17
10. Vapa Marko FreeAd 1.07.10 +14.59
11. Harjuhaahto Antti SalRe 1.08.54 +16.43
12. Venetjoki Väinö KoS 1.09.21 +17.10
13. Hongell Timo KoS 1.10.38 +18.27
14. Koirikivi Anssi Navi 1.13.56 +21.45
15. Rantala Peetu KoS 1.16.38 +24.27
16. Härkönen Lasse YlivKu 1.18.43 +26.32
17. Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.19.05 +26.54
18. Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 1.21.21 +29.10
19. Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 1.29.27 +37.16
- Vähäsöyrinki Erkki NiS Ei aikaa
Hyl Koirikivi Riku Pohjant Hylätty
Hyl Heino Veikka Pohjant Hylätty
Kesk Huhtala Juho FreeAd Keskeytti
H35 7.7 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Aho Mika Pohjant 1.22.27
2. Puurunen Olli OuTa 1.26.05 +3.38
3. Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 2.03.05 +40.38
4. Lukkarinen Jouni Pohjant 2.05.03 +42.36
D21 5.5 km
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Laatikainen Henna Pohjant 52.50
2. Hangasmaa Hanna YlivKu 1.01.11 +8.21
3. Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1.02.57 +10.07
4. Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 1.12.50 +20.00
5. Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 1.13.25 +20.35
6. Jussinniemi Jannaliina SiSe 1.24.13 +31.23
Kesk Lotvonen Essi LaiVe Keskeytti
H40 5.5 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 57.58
2. Koljonen Jouni VaKa 1.02.15 +4.17
H45 5.5 km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 43.55
2. Peisa Panu SalRe 49.23 +5.28
3. Annunen Petteri Pohjant 56.22 +12.27
4. Niskanen Tapani YlivKu 56.27 +12.32
5. Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 1.05.13 +21.18
6. Vapa Mikko FreeAd 1.08.31 +24.36
7. Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.17.53 +33.58
Kesk Similä Jouni Pohjant Keskeytti
D18 4.6 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
Hyl Hyyppä Liina KoS Hylätty
- Mattila Helmi RasTiimi Ei aikaa
H50 4.6 km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 43.37
2. Savolainen Jouni Pohjant 49.04 +5.27
3. Lammi Harri SalRe 53.05 +9.28
4. Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 55.42 +12.05
5. Biskop Kim KoS 57.50 +14.13
6. Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 59.59 +16.22
7. Kupsala Esko KannUra 1.01.16 +17.39
- Väänänen Ari HaapavU Ei aikaa
H55 4.6 km
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 43.39
2. Lempinen Hannu FreeAd 50.31 +6.52
3. Reijonen Jaakko Pohjant 57.39 +14.00
4. Vainio Aimo PudU 1.04.28 +20.49
5. Herva Tuomas Pohjant 1.06.53 +23.14
6. Mäkinen Tapani OSVA 1.26.42 +43.03
H60 4.6 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 49.36
2. Helander Rolf OuHu 52.07 +2.31
3. Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.21.10 +31.34
4. Ruotsalainen Keijo Pohjant 1.35.57 +46.21
D16 3.7 km
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 35.44
2. Määttälä Selma KoS 43.50 +8.06
3. Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 45.47 +10.03
4. Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 53.09 +17.25
5. Kangas Siiri Pohjant 54.58 +19.14
D50 3.7 km
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 40.35
2. Leskelä Maarit SievSi 53.28 +12.53
3. Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 1.21.01 +40.26
D55 3.7 km
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1. Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 39.09
2. Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 41.41 +2.32
3. Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.04.46 +25.37
4. Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 1.21.39 +42.30
Hyl Mäkinen Päivi OSVA Hylätty
D60 3.7 km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
Kesk Piispanen Eija OuHu Keskeytti
H65 3.7 km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. Vilminko Pauli SiSe 35.30
2. Heikka Markku ONMKY 41.04 +5.34
3. Airaksinen Risto OuTa 41.37 +6.07
4. Rantala Aulis KoS 47.11 +11.41
5. Grekelä Antti HaHe 47.13 +11.43
6. Nurisalo Seppo KoS 51.19 +15.49
7. Joki Sauli VetU 52.45 +17.15
8. Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 59.42 +24.12
Kesk Seppänen Ilpo VaKa Keskeytti
- Högnäs Tore Brahe Ei aikaa
Hyl Ahlholm Kari NiS Hylätty
H70 3.7 km
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)
1. Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 40.16
2. Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 46.38 +6.22
3. Myllymäki Ari KPV 50.04 +9.48
4. Nygård Eelis VetU 53.28 +13.12
5. Koivukangas Erkki KoS 54.52 +14.36
Hyl Törmä Markku KannUra Hylätty
- Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra Ei aikaa
Hyl Puurunen Reijo OuTa Hylätty
Hyl Törmälä Samuli YlivKu Hylätty
D65 2.9 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Jussinniemi Seija SiSe 54.23
2. Kuusela Vappu VaKa 1.18.35 +24.12
D70 2.9 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ketola Pirjo SalRe 1.31.55
- Stoor Anne KoS Ei aikaa
H75 2.9 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1. Kanste Pekka PeRa 36.07
2. Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 1.22.29 +46.22
Kesk Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant Keskeytti
Hyl Oja Jorma NiS Hylätty
H80 2.9 km
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Patana Tapio VetU 53.46
2. Mikkilä Mauno NiS 1.02.32 +8.46
3. Jokela Vesa NiS 1.04.40 +10.54
D14 2.4 km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Ketola Matleena KoS 26.37
H14 2.4 km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Paakkolanvaara Kalle Pohjant 16.16
Kunto A 5.0 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 1.11.01
2. Luukkonen Jani FreeAd 1.23.50 +12.49
Kunto B 2.7 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Tiitto Eila RasTiimi 48.41
2. Tiitto Olli RasTiimi 48.42 +1